Síguenos
por la red        
Contacta con nosotros
93 729 25 56
De lunes a viernes
9:00 a 13:30 - 16:00 a 19:30 h
Por:admin el de de

2015

1º Phil Heath
2º Dexter Jackson
3º Shawn Rhoden
4º Dennis Wolf
5º Big Ramy
6º Branch Warren
7º Roelly Winklaar
8º William Bonac
9º Victor Martinez
10º Essa Obaid

212 SHOWDOWN

1º Flex Lewis
2º Jose Raymond
3º Hidetada Yamagishi
4º David Henry
5º Eduardo Correa

2014 

1º Phil Health
2º Kai Greene
3º Shawn Rhoden
4º Dennis Wolf
5º Dexter Jackson
6º Branch Warren
7º Mamdouh Elssbiay
8º Víctor Martinez
9º Steve Kuclo
10º Juan Morel
11º Johnny Jackson
12º Rolley Winklaar
13º Fred Smalls
14º Jonathan DelaRosa
15º William Bonac
16º Ibrahim Fahim
16º Jojo Ntiforo

202 SHOWDOWN

1º James “Flex” Lewis
2º Eduardo Correa
3º Jose Raymond
4º Hidetada Yamagishi
5º Baito Abbaspour
6º Aaron Clark
7º Sami Al Haddad
8º Guy Cisternino
9º David Henry
10º Charles Dixon
11º Ahmad Ahmad
12º Mark Dugdale
13º Mboya Edwards
14º Raúl Carrasco

2013

1º Phil Heath
2º Kai Greene
3º Dennis Wolf
4º Shawn Rhoden
5º Dexter Jackson
6º Jay Cutler
7º Rolley Winklaar
8º Mandou Elssbiay
9º Branch Warren
10º Lionel Beyeke
11º Víctor Martinez
12º Cedric Mc Millan
13º Evan Centopani
14º Steve Kucklo
15º Toney Freeman
16º Essa Obaid
16º Johnny Jackson
16º Brandon Curry
16º Baitollah Abaspour
16º Robert Piotrkowick

202 SHOWDOWN

1º James “Flex” Lewis
2º David Henry
3º Kevin English
4º Jose Raymond
5º Eduardo Correa
6º Sami Al Haddad
7º Guy Cisternino
8º Troy Alves
9º Tricky Jackson
10º Mark Dugdale

2012

1º Phil Heath
2º Kai Greene
3º Shawn Rhoden
4º Dexter Jackson
5º Branch Warren
6º Dennis Wolf
7º Toney Freeman
8º Evan Centopani
9º Johnnie Jackson
10º Lionel Beyeke
11º Ben Pakulski
12º Roelley Winklaar
13º Ronny Rockel
14º Essa Obiad
15º Hidetada Yamaguishi
16ºMichael Kefalianos
16º Bill Wilmore
16º Baito Abaspour
16º Fred Smalls

202 SHOWDOWN

1º James “Flex” Lewis
2º David Henry
3º Eduardo Correa Da Silva
4º Jose Raymond
5º Al Auguste
6º Tricky Jackson
7º Guy Cisternino
8º Curtis Bryant
9º Fernando Noronha Almeida
10º Angel Rangel Vargas
11º Lukas Osladil
12º Derik Farnsworth
13º Jamal Elmaadawi
14º Lyndon Belgrave
15º Raúl Carrasco
16º Petr Vani

2011

1º Phil Heath
2º Jay Cutler
3º Kai Greene
4º Victor Martinez
5º Dennis Wolf
6º Dexter Jackson
7º Toney Freeman
8º Brandon Curry
9º Ronny Rockel
10º Hidetada Yamagishi
11º Shawn Rhoden
12º Edward Nunn
13º Johnnie Jackson
14º Marius Dohne
15º Craig Richardson
16º Ben White
16º Evgeny Mishin
16º Frank McGrath
16º Marc LaVoie
16º Marcus Haley
16º Michael Kefalianos
16º Robert Piotrkowicz
16º Robert Burneika
16º Troy Alves

202 SHOWDOWN

1º Kevin English
2º James “Flex” Lewis
3º Jose Raymond
4º Jaroslav Horvath
5º Shaun Tavenier
6º Jason Arntz
7º Stan McQuay
8º Tricky Jackson
9º Al Auguste
10º Marvin Ward
11º Vaughn Ettienne
12º Amit Sapir
13º Gaetano Cisternino
15º Mboya Edwards
16º Fernando Noronha-Almeida
16º James Llewellin
16º Pierre Chamoun
16º Rixio Tapia
16º Sergio Pestana Ramos

2010

CATEGORÍA OPEN

1º Jay Cutler (USA)
2º Phil Heath (USA)
3º Branch Warren (USA)
4º Dexter Jackson (USA)
5º Dennis Wolf (Alemania)
6º Ronny Rockell (Alemania)
7º Kai Greene (USA)
8º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
9º Toney Freeman (USA)
10º Hidetada Yamagishi (Japón)
11º Dennis James
12º Johnnie Jackson
13º Marcus Haley
14º Roelly Winklaar
15º Troy Alves
16º Edward Nunn
17º Evgeny Mishin
18º Bill Willmore
19º Craig Richardson
20º Erik Frankhouser
21º Paco Bautista
22º Robert Piotrkowicz

CATEGORÍA HASTA 90 KG

1º Kevin English (Reino Unido)
2º David Henry (USA)
3º Eduardo Correa (Brasil)
4º Jose Raymond (USA)
5º Jason Arntz (Alemania)
6º Jaroslav Horvarth (República Checa)

2009

1º Jay Cutler (USA)
2º Branch Warren (USA)
3º Dexter Jackson (USA)
4º Kai Greene (USA)
5º Phil Heath (USA)
6º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
7º Ronny Rockel (Alemania)
8º Toney Freeman (USA)
9º Hidetada Yamagishi (Japón)
10º Moe El Moussawi (Nueva Zelanda)
11º Melvin Anthony (USA)
12º Silvio Samuel (España)
13º Gustavo Badell (Puerto Rico)
14º Dennis James (Alemania)
15º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
16º Troy Alves (USA)
16º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
16º Ahmad Haidar (Líbano)
16º Michael Kefalianos (Australia)
16º Martin Kjellstrom (Suecia)
16º Joel Stubbs (Bahamas)
16º Bill Wilmore (USA)
16º Dennis Wolf (Alemania)

2008

1º Dexter Jackson (USA)
2º Jay Cutler (USA)
3º Phil Heath (USA)
4º Dennis Wolf (Alemania)
5º Toney Freeman (USA)
6º Melvin Anthony (USA)
7º Silvio Samuel (España)
8º Dennis James (Alemania)
9º Moe Elmoussawi (Nueva Zelanda)
10º Gustava Badell (Puerto Rico)
11º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
12º Johnnie Jackson (USA)
13º Craig Richardson (USA)
14º Ronny Rockel (Alemania)
15º David Henry (USA)
16º Kevin English (USA)
17º Fouad Abiad (Canadá)
17º Leo Ingram (USA)
17º Sergey Shelestov (Rusia)

2007

1º Jay Cutler (USA)
2º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
3º Dexter Jackson (USA)
4º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
5º Dennis Wolf (Alemania)
6º Melvin Anthony (USA)
7º Silvio Samuel (España)
8º Gustava Badell (Puerto Rico)
9º Johnnie Jackson (USA)
10º David Henry (USA)
11º Ronnie Rockel (Alemania)
12º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
13º Hidetada Yamagishi (Japón)
14º Toney Freeman (USA)
15º Will Harris (USA)
16º Mark Dugdale (USA)
16º Sergey Shelestov (Rusia)
16º Quincy Taylor (USA)
16º Bill Wilmore (USA)
16º Eddie Abbew (Reino Unido)
16º Vince Taylor (USA)
16º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
16º Francisco Bautista (España)
16º Marcus Haley (USA)

2006

1º Jay Cutler (USA)
2º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
3º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
4º Dexter Jackson (USA)
5º Melvin Anthony (USA)
6º Gustavo Badell (Puerto Rico)
7º Toney Freeman (USA)
8º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
9º Dennis James (USA)
10º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
11º Vince Taylor (USA)
12º Branch Warren (USA)
13º Johnnie Jackson (USA)
14º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
15º Troy Alves (USA)
16º Francisco ‘Paco’ Bautista (España)
16º Dennis Wolf (Alemania)
16º Rodney St. Cloud (USA)
16º Ronny Rockel (Alemania)
16º Mustafa Mohammad (Austria)
16º Bill Wilmore (USA)
16º David Henry (USA)

2005

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Jay Cutler (USA)
3º Gustavo Badell (Puerto Rico)
4º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
5º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
6º Dannis James (Alemania)
7º Melvin Anthony (USA)
8º Branch Warren (USA)
9º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
10º Mustafa Mohammad (Jordania)
11º Johnnie Jackson (USA)
12º George Farah (USA)
13º Chris Cormier (USA)
14º David Henry (USA)
15º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
16º Kris Dim (Camboya)
17º Craig Richardson (USA)
17º Ronnie Rockel (Alemania)
19º Quincy Taylor (USA)
19º Alexander Federov (Rusia)
19º Mike Sheridan (USA)

2004

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Jay Cutler (USA)
3º Gustavo Badell (Puerto Rico)
4º Dexter Jackson (USA)
5º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
6º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
7º Chris Cormier (USA)
8º Dennis James (USA)
9º Victor Martinez (República Dominicana)
10º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
11º Pavol Jablonicky (Chequia)
12º Kris Dim (USA)
13º Ahmad Haidar (Líbano)
14º Johnnie Jackson (USA)
15º Troy Alves (USA)
16º Craig Richardson (USA)
17º Mustafa Mohammad (Jordania)
18º Richard Jones (USA)
19º Claude Groulx (Canadá)

2003

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Jay Cutler (USA)
3º Dexter Jackson (USA)
4º Dennis James (USA)
5º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
6º Kevin Levrone (USA)
7º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
8º Troy Alves (USA)
9º Melvin Anthony (USA)
10º Ernie Taylor (Inglaterra)
11º Johnny Jackson (USA)
12º Rodney St. Cloud (USA)
13º Art Atwood (USA)
14º Claude Groulx (Canadá)
15º Lee Priest (Australia)
16º Jonathan Davie (Australia)

2002

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Kevin Levrone (USA)
3º Chris Cormier (USA)
4º Dexter Jackson (USA)
5º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
6º Lee Priest (Australia)
7º Flex Wheeler (USA)
8º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
9º Orville Burke (USA)
10º Dennis James (USA)
11º Craig Titus (USA)
12º Art Atwood (USA)
13º Ahmad Haider (Líbano)
14º Ernie Taylor (Inglaterra)
15º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
16º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
17º King Kamali (USA)
18º Bob Cicherillo (USA)
19º George Farah (USA)
20º Francisco ‘Paco’ Bautista (España)
21º Claude Groulx (Canadá)
22º Tommi Thorvildsen (Noruega)
23º Jaroslav Horvath (Eslovaquia)
24º Gustavo Badell (Puerto Rico)
25º Don Youngblood (USA)

2001

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Jay Cutler (USA)
3º Kevin Levrone (USA)
4º Shawn Ray (USA)
5º Chris Cormier (USA)
6º Orville Burke (USA)
7º Dennis James (USA)
8º Dexter Jackson (USA)
9º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
10º Shari ‘King’ Kamali (USA)
11º Melvin Anthony (USA)
12º Craig Titus (USA)
13º Vince Taylor (USA)
14º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
15º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
16º Tom Prince (USA)
17º J.D. Dawodu (Inglaterra)
18º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
19º Pavol Jablonicky (Chequia)
20º Claude Groulx (Canadá)
21º Mike Matarazzo (USA)

2000

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Kevin Levrone (USA)
3º Flex Wheeler (USA)
4º Shawn Ray (USA)
5º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
6º Lee Priest (Australia)
7º Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
8º Jay Cutler (USA)
9º Dexter Jackson (USA)
10º Orville Burke (USA)
11º Dennis James (USA)
12º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
13º Oleg Zhur (Ucrania)

1999

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Flex Wheeler (USA)
3º Chris Cormier (USA)
4º Kevin Levrone (USA)
5º Shawn Ray (USA)
6º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
7º Paul Dillett (Canadá)
8º Lee Priest (Australia)
9º Dexter Jackson (USA)
10º Milos Sarcev (Yugoslavia)
11º Mike Matarazo (USA)
12º Ernie Taylor (Inglaterra)
13º Pavol Jablonicky (Chequia)
14º Jay Cutler (USA)
15º Jean Pierre Fux (Suiza)
descalif. Markus Ruhl (Alemania)
retirado Porter Cottrell (USA)

1998

1º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
2º Flex Wheeler (USA)
3º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
4º Kevin Levrone (USA)
5º Shawn Ray (USA)
6º Chris Cormier (USA)
7º Lee Priest (Australia)
8º Ernie Taylor (Inglaterra)
9º Mike Matarazo (USA)
10º Jean Pierre Fux (Suiza)
11º Milos Sarcev (Yugoslavia)
12º Johnny Moya (USA)
13º Darrem Charles (Trinidad)
14º Aaron Baker (USA)
15º Gunter Schlierkamp (Alemania)
16º Ahmed Haidar (Líbano)
17º Claude Groulx (Canadá)
retirado Paul Dillett (Canadá)

1997

1º Dorian Yates (Inglaterra)
2º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
3º Shawn Ray (USA)
4º Kevin Levrone (USA)
5º Paul Dillett (Canadá)
6º Lee Priest (Australia)
7º Jean-Pierre Fux (Suiza)
8º Chris Cormier (USA)
9º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
10º Milos Sarcev (Yugoslavia)
11º Mike Francois (USA)
12º Charles Clairmonte (Barbados)
13º Mike Matarazzo (USA)
retirado Flex Wheeler (USA)

1996

1º Dorian Yates (Inglaterra)
2º Shawn Ray (USA)
3º Kevin Levrone (USA)
4º Flex Wheeler (USA)
5º Paul Dillett (Canadá)
6º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
7º Chris Cormier (USA)
8º Jean Pierre Fux (Suiza)
9º Charles Clairmonte (Barbados)
10º Mike Francois (USA)
11º Aaron Baker (USA)
12º Roland Cziurlok (Alemania)
13º Mike Matarazzo (USA)
descalif. Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)

1995

1º Dorian Yates (Inglaterra)
2º Kevin Levrone (USA)
3º Nasser El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
4º Shawn Ray (USA)
5º Vince Taylor (USA)
6º Chris Cormier (USA)
7º Mike Francois (USA)
8º Flex Wheeler (USA)
9º Aaron Baker (USA)
10º Charles Clairmonte (Barbados)
10º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
12º Paul DeMayo (USA)
13º Sonny Schmidt (Australia)
14º Ian Harrison (Inglaterra)
15º Darren Charles (Trinidad)
15º Paul Jablonicky (Chequia)

1994

1º Dorian Yates (Inglaterra)
2º Shawn Ray (USA)
3º Kevine Levrone (USA)
4º Paul Dillett (Canadá)
5º Porter Cottrell (USA)
6º Chris Cormier (USA)
7º Nassar El Sonbaty (Yugoslavia)
8º Charles Clairmonte (Barbados)
9º Andreas Munzer (Austria)
10º Sonny Schmidt (Australia)
11º Alq Gurley (USA)
12º Aaron Baker (USA)
13º Milos Sarcev (Yugoslavia)
14º Thierry Pastel
15º Ronnie Coleman (USA)
16º John Sherman
17º Achim Albrecht
18º Roland Cziurlock
19º Samir Bannout
19º David Dearth
19º Mike Quinn
19º Gunter Schlierkamp
19º Henderon Thorne

1993

1º Dorian Yates (Inglaterra)
2º Ken ‘Flex’ Wheeler (USA)
3º Shawn Ray (USA)
4º Lee Labrada (USA)
5º Kevin Levrone (USA)
6º Paul Dillett (Canadá)
7º Charles Clairmonte (Barbados)
8º Sonny Schmidt (Australia)
9º Andreas Munzer (Austria)
10º Lou Ferrigno (USA)
11º Milos Sarcev (Yugoslavia)
12º J.J. Marsh (USA)
13º Flavio Baccianini (Italia)
14ºRon Love (USA)
15º Ray McNeil (USA)
16º Mauro Sarni
17º Hamdullah Aykutlu
18º Arthur Buurman
18º Pavel Grolmus
18º Mike Matarazzo (USA)
18º Johann Schatz
18º John Sherman

1992

1º Dorian Yates
2º Kevin Levrone
3º Lee Labrada
4º Shawn Ray
5º Mohammed Benaziza
6º Vince Taylor
7º Sonny Schmidt
8º Porter Cottrell
9º Ron Love
10º Thierry Pastel
11º Steve Brisbois
12º Lou Ferrigno
13º Alq’ Gurley
14º Henderson Thorne
15º Francis Benfatto
16º Samir Bannout
16º Ronnie Coleman
16º Miroslav Diskiewicz
16º Jose Guzman
16º Johani Herranen
16º Patrick Nicholls
16º Milos Sarcev

1991

1º Lee Haney
2º Dorian Yates
3º Vince Taylor
4º Lee Labrada
5º Shawn Ray
6º Sonny Schmidt
7º Francis Benfatto
8º Thierry Pastel
9º Achim Albrecht
10º Rich Gaspari
11º Ron Love
12º Bob Paris
13º Robby Robinson
14º Renel Janvier
15º Nimrod King
16º Samir Bannout
16º Albert Beckles
16º Geir Borgen Paulsen
16º Joseph Dawson
16º Frank Hillebrand
16º Pavel Jablonicki
16º J.J. Marsh
16º Mike Matarazzo
16º Andreas Munzer
16º Milos Sarcev
16º Tom Terwilliger

1990

1º Lee Haney
2º Lee Labrada
3º Shawn Ray
4º Mike Christian
5º Rich Gaspari
6º Francis Benfatto
7º Frank Hillebrand
8º Samir Bannout
9º Andreas Munzer
10º Eddie Robinson
11º Mike Quinn
12º Ron Love
13º Jean Luc Favre
14º Bernard Sealy

1989

1º Lee Haney
2º Lee Labrada
3º Vince Taylor
4º Rich Gaspari
5º Mohemmed Benaziza
6º Mike Christian
7º Mike Quinn
8º Brian Buchanan
9º Samir Bannout
10º Ron Love
11º Bertil Fox
12º Francis Benfatto
13º Andreas Munzer
14º Bob Paris
15º Albert Beckles
16º Armando Defant
16º Prem Chand Degra
16º Pavel Jablonicki
16º Juan Marquez
16º Tom Terwilliger
16º Dean Tornabene

1988

1º Lee Haney
2º Rich Gaspari
3º Berry DeMey
4º Lee Labrada
5º Gary Strydom
6º Mike Quinn
7º Brian Buchanan
8º Samir Bannout
9º Ron Love
10º Bob Paris
11º Mohamed Benaziza
12º Phil Hill
13º Shawn Ray
14º Mike Ashley
15º Al Beckles
16º Ed Kawak
17º Robby Robinson
18º Peter Hensel
19º Luiz Freitas
20º Ralf Moeller

1987

1º Lee Haney
2º Rich Gaspari
3º Lee Labrada
4º Mike Christian
5º Robby Robinson
6º Berry DeMey
7º Albert Beckles
8º Eduardo Kawak
9º Ron Love
10º Michael Ashley
11º John Hnatyschak
12º Bertil Fox
13º Peter Hensel
14º Paul Jean-Guillaume
15º Josef Grolmus
16º Ulf Larsson
17º Herman Hoffend
18º Steve Brosbois

1986

1º Lee Haney
2º Rich Gaspari
3º Mike Christian
4º Albert Beckles
5º Berry DeMey
6º Peter Hensel
7º Bertil Fox
8º Ron Love
9º John Terelli
10º Josef Frolmus
11º Tom PLatz
12º Jusup Wilkosz
13º Eduardo Kawak
14º Frank Richard
15º Gary Leonard

1985

1º Lee Haney
2º Al Beckles
3º Rich Gaspari
4º Mohamed Makkawy
5º Mike Christian
6º Berry DeMey
7º Tom Platz
8º Sergio Oliva
9º Bob Paris
10º Richard Frank
11º Bob Birdsong
12º Tony Pearson
13º Wilfried Sylvester
14º John Brown
15º Jacques Neuville
16º Danny Padilla
17º Ali Malla
18º Johnny Fuller
19º Gerard Buinoud
20º Salvador Ruiz
21º Appie Steenbeek
22º Renato Bertagna
23º Sean Jenkins
24º Ben Herder

1984

1º Lee Haney
2º Mohamed Makkawy
3º Jusup Wilkosz
4º Albert Beckles
5º Roy Callender
6º Samir Bannout
7º Bob Paris
8º Sergio Oliva
9º Tom Platz
10º Bob Birdsong
11º Chris Dickerson
12º Tony Pearson
13º Boyer Coe
14º Chuck Williams
15º Bill Grant
16º Charles Glass
17º Robby Robinson
18º Hubert Metz
19º James Gaubert
20º Appie Steenbeek

1983

1º Samir Bannout
2º Mohamed El Makkaway
3º Lee Haney
4º Frank Zane
5º Bertil Fox
6º Jusup Wilkosz
7º Albert Beckles
8º Johhny Fuller
9º Hubert Metz
10º Jacques Neuville
11º James Gaubert
12º Dale Ruplinger
13º Gerard Buinoud
14º Ed Corney
15º Lance Dreher

1982

1º Chris Dickerson
2º Frank Zane
3º Casey Viator
4º Samir Bannout
5º Albert Beckles
6º Tom Platz
7º Mohamed Makkawy
8º Bertil Fox
9º Jonny Fuller
10º Jusup Wilkosz
11º Boyer Coe
12º Danny Padilla
13º Jacques Nueville
14º Dennis Tinerino
15º Lance Dreher
16º Roger Walker

1981

1º Franco Columbo (USA)
2º Chris Dickerson (USA)
3º Tom Platz (USA)
4º Roy Callender (Canadá)
5º Danny Padilla (USA)
6º Jusup Wilkosz (Alemania)
7º Dennis Tinerino (USA)
8º Jonny Fuller (Inglaterra)
9º Samir Bannout (USA)
10º Roger Walker (Australia)
11º Hubert Metz (Alemania)
12º Carlos Rodrigues (USA)
13º Ed Corney (USA)
14º Steve Davis (USA)
15º Mike Katz (USA)
16º Ken Waller (USA)
17º Jorma Raty (USA)

1980

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger (USA)
2º Chris Dickerson (USA)
3º Frank Zane (USA)
4º Boyer Coe (USA)
4º Mike Mentzer (USA)
6º Roger Walker (Australia)
7º Roy Callender (Canadá)
8º Dennis Tinerino (USA)
9º Tom Platz (USA)
10º Danny Padilla (USA)
11º Ed Corney (USA)
12º Tony Emmott (Inglaterra)
13º Roy Duval (Inglaterra)
14º Casey Viator (USA)
15º Samir Bannout (Líbano)
16º Ken Waller (USA)

1979

Absoluto

Frank Zane (USA)

+90kg

1º Mike Mentzer (USA)
2º Dennis Tinerino
3º Roger Walker
4º Roy Callender
5º Bob Birdsong

–90kg

1º Frank Zane (USA)
2º Boyer Coe
3º Robby Robinson
4º Chris Dickerson
5º Danny padilla
6º Carlos Rodriguez
7º Albert Beckles
8º Tom Platz
9º Ed Corney
10º Steve Davis

1978

Absoluto

Frank Zane (USA)
2º Robby Robinson
3º Roy Callender
4º Boyer Coe
5º Kalman Szkalak
6º Danny Padilla
7º Ed Corney
8º Tony Emmott
9º Dennis Tinerino

+90kg

1º Robby Robinson (USA)
2º Roy Callender
3º Kalman Szkalak
4º Dennis Tinerino
5º Roger Walker

–90kg

1º Frank Zane (USA)
2º Boyer Coe
3º Danny Padilla
4º Ed Corney
5º Tony Emmott
6º Mohamed Makkawy
7º Bill Grant
8º Albert Beckles

1977

Absoluto

Frank Zane (USA)
2º Robby Robinson
3º Ed Corney
4º Boyer Coe
5º Ken Waller
6º Dennis Tinerino
7º Albert Beckles
8º Bill Grant

+90kg

1º Robby Robinson (USA)
2º Ken Waller
3º Dennis Tinerino
4º Roger Walker

–90kg

1º Frank Zane (USA)
2º Ed Corney
3º Boyer Coe
4º Albert Beckles
5º Bill Grant

1976

Absoluto

Franco Columbu (USA)

+90kg

1º Ken Waller (USA)
2º Mike Katz

–90kg

1º Franco Columbu (USA)
2º Frank Zane
3ºEd Corney
4º Bill Grant
5º Boyer Coe

1975

Absoluto

Arnold Schwarzenegger (USA)

+90kg

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger (USA)
2º Serge Nubret
3º Lou Ferrigno

–90kg

1º Franco Columbu (USA)
2º Ed Corney
3º Albert Beckles
4º Frank Zane

1974

Absoluto

Arnold Schwarzenegger (USA)

+90kg

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger (USA)
2º Lou Ferrigno (USA)
3º Serge Nubret

–90kg

1º Franco Columbu (USA)
2º Frank Zane (USA)

1973

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger
2º Franco Columbu
3º Serge Nubret

1972

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger
2º Sergio Oliva
3º Serge Nubret
4º Frank Zane
5º Franco Columbu

1971

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger
2º Franco Columbu

1970

1º Arnold Schwarzenegger
2º Sergio Oliva
3º Reg Lewis

1969

1º Sergio Oliva
2º Arnold Schwarzenegger

1968

1º Sergio Oliva
2º Harold Poole
3º Dave Draper
4º Chuck Sipes

1967

1º Sergio Oliva
2º Chuck Sipes
3º Harold Poole
4º Dave Draper

1966

1º Larry Scott
2º Harold Poole3º Chuck Sipes
3º Sergio Oliva

1965

1º Larry Scott
2º Harold Poole
3º Earl Maynard

VENCEDORES DE LA HISTORIA DEL MR. OLYMPIA

1965 Larry Scott (New York)
1966 Larry Scott (New York)
1967 Sergio Oliva (New York)
1968 Sergio Oliva (New York)
1969 Sergio Oliva (New York)
1970 Arnold Schwarzenegger (New York)
1971 Arnold Schwarzenegger (París)
1972 Arnold Schwarzenegger (Essen)
1973 Arnold Schwarzenegger (New York)
1974 Arnold Schwarzenegger (New York)
1975 Arnold Schwarzenegger (Pretoria)
1976 Franco Columbu (Columbus)
1977 Frank Zane (Columbus)
1978 Frank Zane (Columbus)
1979 Frank Zane (Columbus)
1980 Arnold Schwarzenegger (Sydney)
1981 Franco Columbu (Columbus)
1982 Chris Dickerson (Londres)
1983 Samir Bannout (Munich)
1984 Lee Haney (New York
1985 Lee Haney (Bruselas)
1986 Lee Haney (Columbus)
1987 Lee Haney (Gotenburgo)
1988 Lee Haney (Los Angeles)
1989 Lee Haney (Rimini)
1990 Lee Haney (Chicago)
1991 Lee Haney (Orlando)
1992 Dorian Yates (Helsinki)
1993 Dorian Yates (Atlanta)
1994 Dorian Yates (Atlanta)
1995 Dorian Yates (Atlanta)
1996 Dorian Yates (Chicago)
1997 Dorian Yates (Los Angeles)
1998 Ronnie Coleman (New York)
1999 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2000 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2001 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2002 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2003 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2004 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2005 Ronnie Coleman (Las Vegas)
2006 Jay Cutler (Las Vegas)
2007 Jay Cutler (Las Vegas)
2008 Dexter Jackson (Las Vegas)
2009 Jay Cutler (Las Vegas)
2010 Jay Cutler (Las Vegas)
2011 Phil Heat (Las Vegas)
2012 Phil Heath (Las Vegas)
2013 Phil Heath (Las Vegas)
2014 Phil Heath (Las Vegas)