Síguenos
por la red        
Contacta con nosotros
93 729 25 56
De lunes a viernes
9:00 a 13:30 - 16:00 a 19:30 h
Por:admin el de de

Professional Bodybuilding:
1 Dennis Wolf
2 Shawn Rhoden
3 Dexter Jackson
4 Victor Martinez
5 Roelly Winklaar
6 William Bonac

Professional Fitness
1 Oksana Grishina
2 Regina Da Silva
3 Tanji Johnson
4 Danielle Ruban
5 Myriam Capes
6 Marta Aguiar

Arnold Amateur

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 50-59 Years
1 José Carlos Rebolo Portugal
2 Wolfgang Schober Austria
3 Rafael Arana Spain
4 Nortom Murayama Brazil
5 Aleksandr Aleksejev Russia
6 Carlos Menendez Spain
7 Cornelius Schweizer Switzerland
8 Livio Manganelli Italy
9 Alexander Bardin Russia
10 Louis Chartier Canada
11 Jhon Davi Spain
12 Maurizio Minoccari Italy
13 Iurii Novikov Russia
14 Harvey Viteychuk Canada
15 Vito Sciangula Italy
16 Bigdeli Ebrahim Iran

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding Over 60 Years
1 Farang Rahimly Sweden
2 Rafael Vera Spain
3 Milan Bodlák Czech Republic
4 Manuel Valbuena Spain
5 Luis Echartea Spain
6 Lotfali Mosalla Iran

Masters Women’s Bodyfitness
1 Veronica Gallego Spain
2 Irina Topoleva Russia
3 Maria Scotland United Kingdom
4 Bienvenida Bevia Spain
5 Rosario Gomez Spain
6 Donna Boyd Australia
7 Valeria Zoppi Italy
8 Roberta Visintainer Italy
9 Selva Brancaleon Italy
10 Anna Giokala Greece
11 Cristina Menini Italy
12 Reem Albareeq United Kingdom
13 Karen Plum Australia
14 Tímea Gágos Hungary
15 Jorun Steine Norway
Maria Mas Spain
Vanessa Blesa Spain
Maria Lopez Jimenez Spain
Cindy Marshall South Africa
Ana Gascon Spain
Nora Caetano Spain
Julia Baranova Russia
Trudi Sammons United Kingdom
Alice Santos Spain
Amalia Escobar Spain
Tiziana Raciti Italy

Junior Men’s Bodybuilding Open
1 Blessing Awodibu Ireland
2 Piotr Borecki Poland
3 Mike Sommerfeld Germany
4 Nicolas Vullioud Switzerland
5Marko Baric Croatia
6 Roberto Martinez Spain
7 Pierre – Olivier McKinnon Canada
8 Edoardo Pricca Italy
9 Dennis Arnold Germany
10 Andrea De Martini Italy
11 Jonata Rinaldi Italy
12 Gábor Páldi Hungary
13 Christos Konstantinou Cyprus
14 Riccardo Brunetti Italy
15 Sérgio Craveiro Portugal
Andrew Scott United Kingdom
Carlos Ferreiras Spain
Dmitrii Vorotyntsev Russia

Women’s Physique up to 163 cm
1 Alina Cepurniene Lithuania
2 Federica Ortu Italy
3 Ekaterina Grima Ukraine
4 Andrijana Dabic Austria
5 Yulia Lenkina Russia
6 Eszter Csonka Hungary
7 Giuditta Magazzino Italy
8 Evgenia Vasilieva Russia
9 Federica Gastaldi Italy
10 Saundra Griffin Germany
11 Karine Cyrille France
12 Nadine Myron South Africa
13 Jesenia Garcia Speck Spain
14 Mongaka Tshabalala South Africa
15 Laurence Bouchara France
16 Alejandra Chacon Spain

Women’s Physique Over 163 cm
1 Cristina Arellano Spain
2 Joanna Romano Spain
3 Lidia Miralpeix Spain
4 Melania Calo’ Italy
5 Linda Jensen Norway
6 Vasiliki EFutopoulou Greece
7 Olga Romero Spain
8 Natalya Zhavora Russia
9 Monika Sotirova Italy
10 Rossella Pruneti Italy

Overall Women’s Physique
1 Cristina Arellano Spain
2 Alina Cepurniene Lithuania

Men’s Physique up to 172 cm
1 Diogo Montenegro Brazil /
2 Alexander Myrvold Norway
3 Sebastian Mansla Germany
4 Carlos Nuñez Spain
5 Johannes Falke Germany
6 Alexis Gonzalez Spain
7 Miguel Angulo Spain
8 Carlos Fernando Muñoz Spain
9 Andrea Bertelloni Italy /
10 Francisco Costa Spain
11 Adrian Aparicio Spain
12 Aitor Rodriguez Spain
13 Saber Attia Egypt
14 Valentino Tozzi Italy
15 Luka Pasic Slovenia
Filippos Iakovidis Cyprus
Romain Lacoste France Erel Oren Israel
Arturo Mengotti Spain Beltifa Zidane France
Francisco Sanchez Spain /
Anthony Defossé France
Martin Sanchez Bayona Spain
Hassan Bodastor Kuwait
Gerald Merlu France
Ernest Jimenez Spain
Othman Alyaseen Kuwait Israel Garcia Vaillo Spain
Saso Pasic Slovenia
Abilio Frazzitta South Africa
Abdulla Al Kubaisi Qatar
Callum McQuirk United Kingdom Hassan Al Saiqal Qatar /
Antonio Triviño Spain /
Anthony Amar France

Men’s Physique up to 175 cm
1 Gregory Mondor France
2 Juan Faro Barro Spain
3 Claudio Imedio Spain
4 Ben Noy United Kingdom
5 Stanislas Delongeaux Nigeria
6 Dawid Bukiel Poland
7 Suod Alshatti Kuwait /
8 Georgii Vagin Russia
9 Dilson Silva Brazil
10 Christian Lechner Austria
11 Said Alghifary Sweden
12 Maxime Ratier France
13 Richie O’Donnell United Kingdom
14 David Libreros Beltran Spain
15 Trevor Anton United Kingdom
Charles Deividy De Branco Spain Issac Garcia Spain
Jose Martinez Igual Spain
Maye Matala Robla Spain
Achille Gandolfi Vannini Italy
Christian Bautista Spain

Men’s Physique up to 178 cm
1 Grzegorz Placzkowski Poland
2 Andrea Mosti Italy
3 Enrique Gutierrez Caro Spain
4 Jamie Gray United Kingdom
5 Renátó Tóth Hungary
6 Mario Klintworth Germany
7 Ashey Grant United Kingdom
8 Paulo Fernandes Portugal /
9 Adil Raki France
10 Andreas Poppou Cyprus
11 Omar Pellejero Spain
12 David Fillol Spain
13 Damien Deville France
14 Jean Noel Gamer France
15 Alessandro D’amuri Italy
Geoff Matthee South Africa
Bruno Bermejo Spain
Bahman Manzari Iran
Faris Al Dokheel Saudi Arabia
Andrey Cherkashin Russia
Daniel Yeomans United Kingdom
Harrison Rose Monaco

Overall Men’s Physique
1 Diogo Montenegro Brazil /
2 Gregory Mondor France
3 Grzegorz Placzkowski Poland
4 Jelani Ask Norway
5 Alexandru Ceobanu Romania
6 Alberto Hiciano Spain

Masters Women’s Bikini Fitness
1 Ana Lia Hernandez Spain
2 Gabriella Rákóczi Hungary
3 Jana Slívová Czech Republic
4 Sara Diaz Spain
5 Inmaculada Gual Spain
6 Elsa Pena Portugal
7 Simona Malvestio Italy
8 Peggy Faby France
9 Jessica Turrent United Kingdom
10 Szilvia Babinzki United Kingdom
11 Eva Berenguer Spain
12 Zinaida Rudenko Russia
13 Luciana Del Giudice United Kingdom
14 Markéta Tumová Czech Republic
15 Sztefani Lorincz Italy
Stephanie Ziranu France
Sonia Venturi Spain
Sonia Garcia Robles Spain
Rosanne Camilo Spain
Rocio Pedrero Spain
Penelope Zabala Spain
Noemi Roca Spain
Natalia Volkova Russia
Nadezeda Rjabchuk Iceland
Melissa Velez Spain
Larisa De Swardt South Africa
Jessy Chevallier France
Irma Perez Gil Spain
Gergana Vlaeva Spain
Galyna Shpak-Levenberg Ukraine
Claudine Braun South Africa
Carolina Cayuela Spain
Aniela Majeska Spain
Ana Palmero Spain
Celine Legrand Spain

Junior Men’s Physique
1 Alexander Myrvold Norway
2 Mariusz Janucik Poland
3 Adrien Dubuisson France
4 Luca Biolo Italy
5 Francesco Fasciana Italy
6 Ernestas Aleksandrovas United Kingdom
7 Dániel Dengi Hungary
8 Richie O’Donnell United Kingdom
9 Fotis Kaimakliitis Cyprus
10 Quentin Boime France
11Javier Rodriguez Spain
12 Abel Diaz Spain

Masters Women’s Physique
1 Joanna Romano Spain
2 Ekaterina Grima Ukraine
3 Lidia Miralpeix Spain
4 Yulia Lenkina Russia
5 Jesenia Garcia Speck Spain
6 Federica Gastaldi Italy
7 Nadine Myron South Africa
8 Melania Calo’ Italy
9 Natalia Vtyurina Russia
10 Natalia Ryzhikova Russia
11 Monika Sotirova Italy
12 Alejandra Chacon Spain
13 Rossella Pruneti Italy

Junior Women’s Bodyfitness
1 Una Heimisdottir Iceland
2 Marie Steffen Germany
3 Ellen Berg Norway
4 Tea Save Switzerland
5 Stanislava Ticha Slovakia
6 Anais Ato Brau Spain

Men’s Physique up to 181 cm
1 Alexandru Ceobanu Romania
2 Alexis Kauth Germany
3 Antony Amar France
4 Michal Kulštejn Czech Republic
5 Dániel Dengi Hungary
6 Angel Lazaro Spain
7 Marwaan Alkandari Kuwait
8 Raul Ardil Spain
9 Johannes Leivo Finland
10 Cristian Triano Spain
11 Jose Dominguez Spain
12 Goce Gjoshev Macedonia
13 Petr Hrebec Czech Republic
14 Antonio Gallego Spain /
15 Francesco Fasciana Italy
Nikolay Cholakov Bulgaria
Aleh Babinich Belarus
Christian Egner Norway
Dimas Calle Spain
Enrique Gutierrez Spain
Ivan Garcia Fuentes Spain
John Albert Estrella Dominican Rep
Mark Sahharnoi Russia Dániel SzNts Hungary
Pavlin Alexandrov Bulgaria

Men’s Physique up to 184 cm
1 Jelani Ask Norway
2 Tyrone Sontowski Germany
3 George Luis Estrella Dominican Rep
4 Denis Ponomarev Russia
5 Ali Alarbash Kuwait
6 Mitja Nemec Slovenia
7 Marco Costa Portugal
8 Jorge Sanchez Vazquz Spain
9 David Kolo France
10 Ryan Baptiste United Kingdom
11 Romane Hole United Kingdom
12 Maksymilian Lukas Poland /
13 Oleksandr Kalmykov Ukraine /
14 Luis Cunha Portugal
15 Antonio Lage Spain /
Ivan Castiñeira Spain
Klemen Kragelj Slovenia /
Ahmad Shaker Ridhaei Kuwait
Amir Zandi Iran
Jorge Burgos Spain

Men’s Physique Over 184 cm
1 Alberto Hiciano Spain
2 Martin Mester Czech Republic
3 Zsombor Magosi Hungary
4 Santiago Martin Perez Spain
5 Roberto Meireles Brazil
6 Adam Nowacki Poland
7 Harry Irorutola Germany
8 Aldin Džankovic Bosnia&Hercegovina
9 Cedric Deraco France
10 Anton Mushtanov Russia
11 Roland Rácz Hungary
12 Santiago Macias Spain

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 70 kg
1 Antonio Herrera Spain
2 Miguel Lopez Spain
3 Francisco Castillo Spain
4 Fabio Labat Brazil
5 Ignacio Varela Spain
6 Tsvetan Todorov Bulgaria
7 Jalal Ali Germany
8 Thomas Kelton Trinidad & Tobago
9 Enzo Mascaro Italy
10 Jose Garcia Ruiz Spain
11 Emanuele Vezzola Italy
12 Rene Kenda Austria
13 Dana Kader Switzerland
14 Jorge Fernandez Spain
15 Ildefonso Barragan Spain

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 75 kg
1 Ariel Guong Kuwait
2 Fabio Branciamore Italy
3 Antonio Bellaroba Switzerland
4 Carles Viñals Spain
5 Galeh Baadim Yemen
6 Sergey Golichkov Russia
7 Michael Motanov United Kingdom
8 Gordon Singh United Kingdom
9 Andrei Tikhonov Russia
10 Juan Crespo Spain
11 Gregorio San Jose Spain

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 80 kg
1 Eric Kafindo Belgium
2 Alex Zuccaro Italy
3 Abdullah Boudastor Kuwait
4 Denys Zhmurkov Ukraine
5 Mohammed Al Naama Qatar
6 Hector Defez Spain
7 Juan Caballero Spain
8 Diego Nonato Brazil
9 Giorgio Formisano Italy /
10 Flavio Silvo Da Paz Brazil
11 Ciprian Blanariu Italy
12 Richard Varrucciu France
13 Stefan Huber Austria
14 Petros Pavlou Cyprus
15 Vicente Garcia Spain
DNC Omar Riahi Morocco

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 85 kg
1 Oscar Ferriols Spain
2 Ilia Goroshko Russia /
3 Samir Troudi Norway
4 Mikko Leppänen Finland
5 Jacob Taylor United Kingdom
6 Abel Martin Perez Spain
7 Nazar Hussein Iraq
8 Mohammad Alrashed Kuwait
9 Raul Gutierrez Spain
10 Charles Barbe France
11 Juan De Dios Spain
12 Niro de la Rua Sweden
13 Ashot Kagramanian Russia
14 Tony Baily United Kingdom
15 Abdel Al Hamui Lebannon
Simone Melatani Italy
David Camara Spain

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 90 kg
1 Zoran Kolevski Macedonia
2 Ayat Nadjdbaghemmani Iran
3 Mohammad Pashayi Azerbaijan
4 Sayed Hameed Bahrain
5 Sardar Hawez Iraq
6 Vladimir Borisov Russia
7 Nicolas Vullioud Switzerland
8 Ahmed Fauzi Switzerland
9 Pierre – Olivier McKinnon Canada
10 Edwin Narnor United Kingdom
11 Amr Al-Amleh Jordan
12 Pierpaolo Belich Italy
13 Chris Jones United Kingdom
14 Daniele Furiosi Italy
15 Roberto Castellano Spain
16 Mohamad Heidari Iran
DNC Nicholas Anthony Netherlands

Junior Women’s Bikini Fitness
1 Lone Norås Norway
2 Marina Krause Germany
3 Aneta Mazeiko Lithuania
4 Paula Ellis Spain
5 Giulia Tadini Italy
6 Emma Patimo France
7 Johanna Sander Germany
8 Olympia Thomas France
9 Sari Perälä Finland
10 Laura Tejera Spain
11 Alla Martianova Russia
12 Adenike Endtová Czech Republic
13 Andrea Solar Spain

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 175 cm
1 Cristian Martinez Spain /
2 Tomas Bendoraitis Lithuania
3 Evgeny Gemzin Russia /
4 Vitalii Valeev Russia
5 German Pastor Spain
6 Gergely Arnold Hungary
7 David Hernandez Spain
8 Nicolae Florin Lupsor Spain /
9 Josep Maria Mayoral Spain
10 Sergei Taranukho Russia /
11 Amir Aziziboroujeni Iran
12 Ladislav Korsch Slovakia
13 Martin Rusanov Bulgaria
14 Gherman Bolgar Moldova
15 Gabor Mitja Slovenia
Theodosis Theodosiou Cyprus
Miguel Fructuoso Spain
Luigi Di Carlo Italy
Lucas Ravelo Spain
Liatsou Yiannakis Cyprus
Adam Starzyk Poland
Gumersindo Souto Spain
Fernando Gornals Spain /
Domenico Rutigliano Italy /
Diego Clerici Italy /
Alvaro Hernandez Spain
Alejandro Guillermo Caro Spain
Albert Martinez Spain
Abdullah Alnajjar Kuwait
Trovato Guiseppe Italy

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 180 cm
1 Saeid Sadeghifar Iran
2 Nelson Lopes United Kingdom
3 Sergiu Pavlenco Moldova
4 Mickael Perrier France
5 Mehrshad Javankhoshraftar Iran
6 Manuel Plachner Austria
7 Goran Sinic Slovenia
8 Rustom Ali United Kingdom
9 Austin Williams United Kingdom
10 Aaron Rodelgo Spain
11 Patricio Martin Caparros Spain
12 Romain Carrara France
13 Oscar Gonzalez Spain
14 Ihar Sidarchuk Ireland
15 Giuseppe Brancaccio Italy
Manuel Hernandez Spain
Daniele Passarella Italy
Olivier Navarro France
Nikola Demo Croatia

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding Over 180 cm
1 Sergei Khalepo Russia /
2 Bostjan Renko Slovenia
3 Juri Leinvald Russia
4 Roman Jandura Slovakia
5 Majid Ghalamgham Iran
6 Mohsen Jalalivarnamkhasti Iran
7 Marijan Mesec Croatia
8 Krzysztof Rodkiewicz Poland
9 Mohamad Heidari Iran
10 Alexandru Albulescu Romania
11 Jose Ramon Garcia Spain
12 Nazarii Lilitskyi Ukraine
13 Moran Kovac Slovenia
14 Daniel Veas Spain
15 Mohammad Almohammad Kuwait
Enrico Boresi Italy
Jacek Patorski Poland
Manuel Schraml Austria
Pawel Sawicki Poland
Pedro Zamora Spain

Overall Men’s Classic Bodybuilding
1 Sergei Khalepo Russia /
2 Cristian Martinez Spain /
3 Saeid Sadeghifar Iran

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 40-49 Years up to 80 kg
1 Flavio Passerini Italy
2 Roberto Casavecchia Italy
3 Antonio Bellaroba Switzerland

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 40-49 Years up to 90 kg
1 Antonio Gutierrez Spain
2 Edson Serafin Brazil
3 Mohammad Pashayi Azerbaijan
4 Giovani Cubeddu France
5 Andrea Parronchi Italy
6 Francesco Fox Italy
7 Gabriel Nastasi Switzerland
8 Pierpaolo Belich Italy
9 Valentin Prieto Spain
10 Daniele Furiosi Italy
11 Giovanni Valenti Italy
12 Maurizio Bettini Italy
13 Roland Martinez France
14 Mahmoud Safaei Lari Iran
15 Ivan Surovtsev Russia

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 40-49 Years Over 90 kg
1 Gilberto Ciriello Italy
2 Ramon Gonzalez Spain
3 Mark Higgins United Kingdom
4 Enrico Frisinghelli Italy
5 Alfredo Fernandez Spain
6 Luis Gigena Argentina
7 Andre Dufrasnes Belgium
8 Steve Adams Canada
9 Igor Stepanov Russia

Overall Masters Men’s Bodybuilding
1 José Carlos Rebolo Portugal
2 Antonio Gutierrez Spain
3 Gilberto Ciriello Italy
4 Flavio Passerini Italy

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 180 cm
1 Saeid Sadeghifar Iran
2 Nelson Lopes United Kingdom
3 Sergiu Pavlenco Moldova
4 Mickael Perrier France
5 Mehrshad Javankhoshraftar Iran
6 Manuel Plachner Austria
7 Goran Sinic Slovenia
8 Rustom Ali United Kingdom
9 Austin Williams United Kingdom
10 Aaron Rodelgo Spain
11 Patricio Martin Caparros Spain
12 Romain Carrara France
13 Ocar Gonzalez Spain
14 Ihar Sidarchuk Ireland
15 Giuseppe Brancaccio Italy
Manuel Hernandez Spain
Daniele Passarella Italy
Olivier Navarro France
Nikola Demo Croatia

Women’s Bikini Fitness up to 160 cm
1 Romina Basualdo Argentina
2 Maria Del Pilar Spain
3 Carla Fernandez Spain
4 Yulia Khotkina Russia
5 Nikki Jenkins United Kingdom
6 Kathiaryna Ramanenka Russia
7 Ellie Wheatley United Kingdom
8 Diane Chazelle France
9 Bianka Marton Hungary
10 Kate Errington United Kingdom
11 Virginia Blanco Spain
12 Leyri Blanco Spain
13 Zayra Fernandez Spain
14 Clementine Soler France
15 Priscilia Del Canto France
Claudine Braun South Africa
Cristina Martinez Spain
Johanna Sander Germany
Katey Field Australia
Kornelia Pietrzyk Poland
Sandra de Palma Spain
Lorena Perz Spain
Monica Diaz Sivunen Spain
Noemi Roca Spain
Reshmi Revi Kuwait
Krisztina Kovács Hungary
Sonia Herrera Spain
Sonia Trembowicz France
Yekaterina Janysheva Kazakhstan

Women’s Bikini Fitness up to 163 cm
1 Olga Blokhina Russia
2 Rodika Bodrug Sweden
3 Lone Norås Norway
4 Anita Bekus United Kingdom
5 Priscilla Haime Netherlands
6 Najara Schubert Brazil
7 Jessica Stefanini Italy
8 Charlene Smith United Kingdom
9 Inmaculada Gual Spain
10 Apostolia Lyviaki Greece
11 Sandra Bernardino Spain
12 Sara Diaz Spain
13 Evelyn Deibe Mulford Colombia
14 Jennifer Rocio Spain
15 Marija Naceva Macedonia
Cristina Gomez Spain
Cristiana Buzescu Spain
Chloe Rockett United Kingdom
Charlotte Mentzoni Norway
Celine Legrand Spain
Anna Kiesielewicz Poland
Ágnes Sebestyén Hungary
Adenike Endtová Czech Republic
Maria Gudjonsdottir Iceland
Maria Castaño Spain
Linda Larsen Norway
Laura Lopez Spain
Kirsty Smith United Kingdom
Jessica Radix France
Hanna Garbos Poland
Gizelle Higginson United Kingdom
Gabriela Zafirova Macedonia
Emelie Söder Sweden
Elsa Pena Portugal
Cristina Sanchez Spain
Tamara Sergeeva Russia
Sara Rodriguez Spain
Joanna Mazurkiewicz United Kingdom
Pilar Casanova Spain
Oksana Artemova Russia
Elodie Jung France

Women’s Bikini Fitness up to 166 cm
1 Frida Sjöström Sweden
2 Marcia Goncalvez Brazil
3 Ruth Dales United Kingdom
4 Svetlana Lenivtseva Moldova
5 Jade McKee Australia
6 Michelle Richards Australia
7 Vanessa Hill Trinidad & Tobago
8 Margarita Veverica Latvia
9 Kinga Grebosz Poland
10 Veronica Dalsnes Norway
11 Esmeralda Lopez Spain
12 Joanna Wolosz United Kingdom
13 Ekaterina Radzhabova Russia
14 Rigneida Provence Netherlands
15 Lizelle Horn South Africa
Cristina Garcia Plaza Spain
Isabella Eythorsdottir Iceland
Larisa De Swardt South Africa
Arzu Celiker Germany
Roquy Morais Portugal
Alexa Orbán Hungary
Andreea Benchea Italy
DNC Eliana Desena Italy

Women’s Bikini Fitness up to 169 cm
1 Olga Viazmetinova Ukraine
2 Egle Eller-Nabi Estonia
3 Elvira Cara Moldova
4 Karina Skowrowska United Kingdom
5 Maria Ignatova Russia
6 Emily Adams Canada
7 Frida Paulsen Stern Sweden
8 Xenia Minich Germany
9 Marina Shumakova Kazakhstan
10 Ana Malys Spain
11 Mia Lahti Finland
12 Simona Macijauskaite Iceland
13 Ene Tomingas Estonia
14 Carolina Cayuela Spain
15 Bronwen Fritz South Africa
Elisabeth Perez Spain
Alina-Florentina Pana Cyprus

Women’s Bikini Fitness up to 172 cm
1 Kristina Nuut Estonia
2 Liana Moroz Russia
3 Karen Lind Thompson Iceland
4 Daria Zholudeva Russia
5 Lucinda Keily Australia
6 Nini Gøthler Denmark
7 Claudia Czornitzek Germany
8 Aurelie Vuillaume France
9 Szonja Petruska Hungary
10 Reet Reimets Estonia
11 Nelli Moshkina Russia
12 Luciana Del Giudice United Kingdom
13 Giulia Tadini Italy
14 Aurora Giglio Italy
15 Victoria Komoza Russia
Alena Dobyko Russia
Eileen Roest Norway
Liza Kocur Ireland
Lucie Urbanová Czech Republic
Katie Farnden United Kingdom
Daniela Becková Czech Republic Marina Zvancuka Latvia

Women’s Bikini Fitness Over 172 cm
1 Olivia Pohankova Slovakia
2 Kseniia Sheveleva Russia
3 Kathrin Hollmann Germany
4 Olga Korchaka Russia
5 Biliana Yotovska Bulgaria
6 Csilla Lengyel Hungary
7 Evgeniya Uluch Russia
8 Rebecca Bruger France
9 Markéta Tumová Czech Republic
10 Jasmi Qvick Finland
11 Ella Algaba Afanova Spain
12 Shirley van den Bos Netherlands
13 Juta Ivanova Latvia
DNC Svetlana Beliaeva Russia

Overall Women’s Bikini Fitness
1 Olga Viazmetinova Ukraine
2 Frida Sjöström Sweden
3 Kristina Nuut Estonia
4 Olga Blokhina Russia
5 Romina Basualdo Argentina
6 Olivia Pohankova Slovakia

Women’s Bodyfitness up to 158 cm
1 Vivien Oláh Hungary
2 Bienvenida Bevia Spain
3 Szandra Hidasi Hungary
4 Natalia Garcia Gallego Spain
5 Patricia Marquina Spain
6 Lill Nicolaisen Norway
7 Sonia Branciamore Italy
8 Julia Baranova Russia
9 Larisa Minina Russia
10 Vanessa Blesa Spain
11 Katarzyna Pagowska Poland
12 Maria Asprou Cyprus
13 Tiziana Raciti Italy
14 Elena Podgornaya Russia
15 Maria Mas Spain
Anja Nilsen Norway
Sophie Leo France

Women’s Bodyfitness up to 163 cm
1 Irina Topoleva Russia
2 Veronica Gallego Spain
3 Maria Bozinowska Spain
4 Renata Marcinkute Lithuania
5 Selva Brancaleon Italy
6 Roberta Visintainer Italy
7 Cristina Menini Italy
8 Olesia Plikus Russia
9 Zulfiya Bitiyeva Kazakhstan
10 Filipa Silva Portugal
11 Lucia Umpierrez Spain
12 Reem Albareeq United Kingdom
13 Laura Guillen Serrano Spain
14 Karolina Botkova United Kingdom
15 Julieanna Jenkins Australia
Araceli Fernandez Vega Spain
Iaroslava Nikolaeva Russia
Jana Misutova Slovakia
Petra Mazacová Czech Republic
Sandrine Maestroni France

Women’s Bodyfitness up to 168 cm
1 Eva Rusan Croatia
2 Maria Scotland United Kingdom
3 Marie Steffen Germany
4 Hanna Saario Finland
5 Una Heimisdottir Iceland
6 Valeria Zoppi Italy
7 Rosario Gomez Spain
8 Ana Fragoso Portugal
9 Ann De Meulenaere Belgium
10 Marie Tarkmanian Cyprus
11 Adela Ondrejovicova Slovakia
12Swelen Binder Switzerland
13 Kristina Skjelberg Norway
14 Anna Przeslawska United Kingdom
15 Maria Ahlberg Carlswärd Sweden
Eszter Patti United Kingdom
Maria Casas Spain
Annalise Dohne South Africa
Silvia Guillen Spain
Melissa Geimer Germany
Stanislava Ticha Slovakia

Women’s Bodyfitness Over 168 cm
1 Mette Stensland Norway
2 Alexandra Hipwell Germany
3 Ellen Berg Norway
4 Olga Shestoperova Russia
5 Vivien Németh Hungary
6 Françoise Linois France
7 Noelia Segura Spain
8 Anna Giokala Greece
9 Ásta Bolladóttir Iceland
10 Maria Andrano Australia
11 Elena Kirschina Azerbaijan
12 Kinga Szweda Poland
13 Patricia Barbero Spain
14 Cianda Nel South Africa
15 Tímea Gágos Hungary
Ana Gascon Spain
Eva Kvasnickova Slovakia
Kinga Czekalski Australia

Overall Women’s Bodyfitness
1 Vivien Oláh Hungary
2 Irina Topoleva Russia
3 Mette Stensland Norway
4 Eva Rusan Croatia

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 95 kg
1 Morteza Oveisi Pakniyat Ireland
2 Harald Schober Austria
3 Aliaksandr Borsan Russia
4 Naderi Mohammad Reza Iran
5 Nicolas Paul Netherlands
6 Lukasz Dojka Poland
7 Diogo Nunes Portugal
8 Amirbakhman Olfatmanesh Ukraine
9 Gustavo Butron Spain
10 Amr Shoir Egypt

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 100 kg
1 John Andrew Cifra Kuwait
2 Kille Kujala Finland
3 Reza Zinatlov Azerbaijan
4 Ivan Kochetkov Russia
5 Carlos Pereda Spain
6 Stavros Christodoulou Cyprus
7 Vladimir Vinogradov Russia
8 Gerhardus Nel South Africa
9 Pavel Bretšnajdr Czech Republic
10 Georgi Karamishev Bulgaria
11 Wayne Niemic United Kingdom
12 Tose Zafirov Macedonia

Men’s Bodybuilding Over 100 kg
1 Vitaly Fateev Russia
2 Petar Klancir Croatia
3 Jordi Maritnez Zafra Spain
4 Abraam Kyriacou Cyprus
5 Wissam Ibrahim Sweden
6 Sulaiman Altarket Kuwait
7 Krisztián Bereczki Hungary
8 Sergey Zebald Russia
9 Morgan Aste France
10 Jaroslav Paseka Czech Republic
11 Miguel Cerezo Spain
12 Dmitrii Krylov Russia
13 Markus Hoppe Germany
14 Dmitrii Vorotyntsev Russia
15 Abdel Aziz Jalali Morocco
Abolfazl Boghrabad Iran
Cristian Veit Spain
Jani Sarviluoma Finland
Jose Arjona Spain
Krasimir Sarafov Bulgaria
Samuel Solanot Spain
Sayed Alrefaei Kuwait
Unai Sarobe Rodriguez Spain
Enrico Frisinghelli Italy